Katalognummer: 202 / Postennummer: 1097609
GG 18K fein vergoldet, 12,2 g, L: 5 cm, Lapislazuli in Tropfenform an ovalen Elementen mit Mondstein, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Earrings with lapis lazuli and moon stone, 18K yellow gold, fine gilded, 12.2 g, L: 5 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition, with unknown maker's mark.