Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1097667
und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,54 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, RW: 54, 8 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Aquamarin leicht bestoßen.
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 2.5 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.54 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, ring size 54, 8 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear, aquamarine slightly chipped.