Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1097698
zus. ca. 0,80 ct, Baguetteschliff, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, 4,4 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with emerald and baguette-cut diamond totalling ca. 0.80 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 4.4 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.