Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1097736
Silber, 14,1 g, D: 4,5 cm, florales Motiv, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert Georg Jensen, Denmark, 100 C, schöne Verarbeitung.
| GEORG JENSEN brooch with round moonstone, silver 14.1 g, D: 4.5 cm, floral motif, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked Georg Jensen, Denmark, 100 C, nice workmanship.