Katalognummer: 243 / Postennummer: 1097740
von zus. ca. 1,3 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS, WBW: ca. 4.000 €, WG 18K 3,2 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (7)
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.3 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)VVS, replacament value ca. 4,000 €, 18K WG, 3.2 gr, ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.