Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1097743
Silber, 35 g, bestehend aus Brosche 4,5x3,5 cm, Armband L: 19 cm und Ring Weite 54, Motive nach Vorlagen Anfang des 20. Jh., gefertigt 2. H. 20. Jh., Patina, leichte Tragespuren, punziert Georg Jensen, Denmark, 55/101/49, schöne Verarbeitung.
| GEORG JENSEN jewellery bundle, silver, 35 g, consisting of brooch, 4.5x3.5 cm, bracelet 19 cm and ring size 54, motifs based on originals from the beginning of the 20th century, 2nd half of 20th century, patina, minor signs of wear, marked Georg Jensen, Denmark, 55/101/49, nice workmanship.