Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1046414
gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, 17,1 g, RW: 60, WEPME 5487 (graviert), Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit.
| WEMPE ring with 58 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,0 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K YG, 17,1 g, ring size 60, WEMPE 5487 (engraved), late 20th century, minor signs of wear, high-quality craftsmanship.