Katalognummer: 284 / Postennummer: 1086123
ca. 0,25 ct, Navetteschliff, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, PT 950 mit GG 21K, 6,8 gr, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ ring with navette-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, platinum 950 with 21K YG, 6.8 gr, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.