Katalognummer: 287 / Postennummer: 1086119
Silber 925, patiniert, teils vergoldet, 133 g, L: ca. 37 cm, B: bis ca. 6 cm, Ende 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ modernist necklace, sterling silver, patinated, partly gilded, 133 g, L: ca. 37 cm, W: ca. 6 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.