Katalognummer: 293 / Postennummer: 1098112
zus. ca. 1,5 ct, GG 18K, 6,1 gr, Länge ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear hangers with emeralds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, 18K YG, 6.1 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.