Katalognummer: 300 / Postennummer: 1098127
von zus. 1,14 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, NP: ca. 17.000 €, GG 18K, 9,5 gr, L: ca. 2,2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. original Zertifikat u. original Konzeptzeichnung (Aquarell) mit original Signatur sowie original Etui..
| KAT FLORENCE pair of ear studs with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.14 ct, very good colour a. clarity, NP: ca. 17,000 €, 18K YG, 9.5 gr, L: ca. 2.2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. original certificate and original concept drawing (watercolour) with original signature as well as original case.