Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1098107
historische Ansicht mit reicher Personenstaffage, u.re. signiert, verso betitelt und bezeichnet, Öl/Kupfer, HxB: ca. 30x40 cm (43x53 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen. ANBEI: Karte mit Beschreibung.
| SCHOLTZ, HEINZ (born 1925), "Munich, Marienplatz around 1850", historical view with rich staffage, l.r. signed, titled and inscribed on the reverse, oil/copper, HxW: approx. 30x40 cm (43x53 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With frame. ENCLOSED: Map with description.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle