Katalognummer: 3002 / Postennummer: 1096743
Feder gest. 18k 750, gemarkt "Pasha de Cartier", num. 08669 1989, Deckel mit blauem Cabochon, L: 14 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
| CARTIER fountain pen "Pasha".
18k 750 nib, marked "Pasha de Cartier", numbered 08669 1989, cap with blue cabochon, l: 14 cm. Traces of use.
Kategorie: Varia