Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 1096749
vergoldet, bez. "Cartier" sowie num. 013133, L: ca. 13,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, mit orig. Ersatzmine
| CARTIER biros "Trinity".
gold-plated, marked "Cartier" and numbered 013133, l: approx. 13.5 cm. Signs of wear, with original refill.
Kategorie: Varia