Katalognummer: 3004 / Postennummer: 1096756
Versilbert, N. 087545, vergoldet, N. 117288, L: 13 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
| CARTIER Two ballpoint pens "Santos".
Silver-plated, N. 087545, gold-plated, N. 117288, l: 13 cm. Traces of use.
Kategorie: Varia