Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 1096103
Vergoldete Modelle mit Kunststeinbesatz. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| DIOR VINTAGE costume jewellery necklaces. Gilded models with artificial stone trimming. Signs of age and use present.
Kategorie: Modeschmuck