Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1098252
Silber, zusammen 103,2 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 44 cm, Anhänger Länge ca. 8,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace and large pendant with rock crystal, silver, total weight 103.2 ct, necklace L: ca. 44 cm, pendant L: ca. 8.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.