Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1098311
im Verlauf, D.: ca. 7 - 10 mm, GG 14K, 68,0 g, L.: 49,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., teilweise bestoßen.
| Necklace made of engraved sapphire rondelles, d.: approx. 7 - 10 mm, 14K YG, 68.0 g, l.: 49.5 cm, 20th/21st century, partly chipped.