Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1100200
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, NP: 1.995 €, WG 18K, 12 g, D: 13 mm, B: 7 mm, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, signiert QUINN, schöne Verarbeitung. (22)
| QUINN earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.16 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, NP: 1,995 €, 18K white gold, 12 g, D: 13 mm, W: 7 mm, 20th/21st century, mint condition, sign. QUINN, nice workmanship.