Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1098250
von zus. ca. 0,24 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 11 mm, WG 18K, 40,3 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
| Necklace with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 11 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.24 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 40.3 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.