Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1098704
Zuchtperlen 9-9,5 mm mit roséfarbenem Lüster, L: 61 cm, Schließe aus GG 14K mit 2 kleinen Diamanten zus. ca. 0,02 ct (punziert), Schoeffel Logo-Signet aus GG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| SCHOEFFEL necklace made of cultured pearls 9-9.5 mm, beautiful rosé lustre, L: 61 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, with 2 small diamonds totalling ca. 0.02 ct (marked), Schoeffel Logo-Signet made of 18K yellow gold, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.