Katalognummer: 60 / Postennummer: 1099061
ca. 16x13,5 mm, GG 14K, 7,8 g, RW: 53, Mitte 20. Jh., altersgem. leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with octagonal faceted aquamarine ca. 13 ct, ca. 16x13.5 mm, 14K yellow gold, 7.8 g, ring size 53, mid of 20th century, age-related minor signs of wear.