Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1099081
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, an Schlangenkette L: 45 cm, GG 18K, 10,5 g, 20./21. Jh., Kette mit etwas Tragespuren.
| Solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, with snake necklace L: 45 cm, 18K yellow gold, 10.5 g, 20th/21st century, necklace with some signs of wear.