Katalognummer: 64 / Postennummer: 1099084
gute Farbe und Reinheit, eingerieben in gewölbten Bandring aus GG 18K, 6 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, punziert "élan".
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.45 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 6 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear, marked "élan".