Katalognummer: 74 / Postennummer: 1099135
im Übergangsschliff, ca. FW (G)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 5,2 g, RW: 57, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, seitlich Ziergravuren.
| Ring with 3 old-brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.75 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 5.2 g, ring size 57, mid of 20th century, signs of wear, decorative engravings on the side.