Katalognummer: 78 / Postennummer: 1099183
ca. FW (G)/VVS-VS, begleitet von 4 kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,2 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, Platin 8,7 g, RW: 52, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS-VS and 4 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, good colour and clarity, platinum, 8.7 g, ring size 52, mid of 20th century, signs of wear.