Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1099187
GG 14K, 4,5 g, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., Smaragd leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr guter Erhalt.
| Ring with emerald ca. 1 ct, 14K yellow gold, 4.5 g, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, emerald slightly abraded, otherwise very good condition.