Katalognummer: 92 / Postennummer: 1099362
ca. GW (L)/IF, GG 18K, 4,7 g, RW: 53, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Solitaire Ring with brilliant-cut diamond 0.77ct engraved ca. TIW (L)/IF, YG 18K, 4.7 g, ring size 53, 21st century, minimal signs of wear. Handcrafted.