Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1099364
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS und seitlich 8 Diamanten im Baguetteschliff, von zus. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, GG 18K, 9,5 g, RW: 53,5, 21. Jh., mit Tragespuren. Handgefertigt.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.9ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS and on the sides 8 baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, YG 18K, 9.5 g, ring size 53.5, 21st century, with signs of wear. Handcrafted.