Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1099536
von zus. ca. 1,80 ct, ca. GW (K)/VVS-SI, WG 14K, Ohrmuttern Silber, 4 gr, L: ca. 1,8 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
| Pair of ear hangers with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.80 ct, ca. TIW (K)/VVS-SI, 14K WG, earring backs silver, 4 gr, 1.8 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, incl. case.