Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 1099630
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, 2,7 gr, RW: 49, NP: ca. 1.000 €, 14K WG, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| CHRIST ring with brilliant-cut diamond stotalling ca. 0.35 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 2.7 gr, ring size 49, NP: ca. 1,000 €, 14K WG, 21st century, minor signs of wear.