Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1099673
NP: 1.680 €, GG/RG/WG 18K, 7 gr, RW: 49, Breite je ca. 3,5 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, außen beschriftet "Les must de Cartier". (5)
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", NP: 1,680 €, 18K YG/RG/WG, 7 gr, ring size 49, width each ca. 3.5 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, outside marked "Les must de Cartier".