Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1099893
in pink und blau von zus. ca. 2,27 ct sowie kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,60 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, cremefarbene Zuchtperlen ca. 8-8,5 mm, Schließe mit kleinen Edelsteinen GG 14K, Einhänger (aufklappbar) GG 18K, 53,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 50 cm, 1990er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Zertifikat Kopie u. Etui.
| Akoya pearl necklace and pendant with pink and blue sapphires totalling ca. 2.27 ct as well as small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.60 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, creme-coloured cultured pearls ca. 8-8.5 mm, clasp with small gemstones 14K YG, pendant (loop can be opened) 18K YG, 53.7 gr, necklace L: ca. 50 cm, 1990s, minor signs of wear, copy of certificate enclosed, incl. case.