Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1099926
ca. 1,4 ct, WEIß- LGW (H- I)/ SI2. GG 14K, 2,3g. Länge ca. 41 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with old- european- cut diamond ca. 1,4 ct, ca. WHITE- STW (H- I)/ SI2. 14K YG, 2,3g. Length ca. 41 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.