Katalognummer: 184 / Postennummer: 1099984
und Saatperlen. GG 14 K, 13,5g. LxB: .ca. 4,5 x 3,5 cm, 1 Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.'
| Pendant with green tourmalin and seed pearls. 14K YG, 13,5g. LxW: ca. 4,5 x 3,5 cm, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear.