Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1100031
GG 18K, 25,5 g. 4,7x2x1,4 cm, Erdkugel drehbar montiert, Seriennr. 332/602/10, 1990er Jahre, min. Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE.
| WEMPE hanging earclips "Il Mondo", 18K yellow gold, 25.5 g, 4.7x2.1.4 cm, globe rotable mounted, serial no. 332/602/10, 1990s, minor signs of wear, marked WEMPE.