Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1100119
zus. ca. 0,3 ct, ca. FW (G)/VVS, Turmalin antik facettiert 11,7x14,7 mm, RG 18K, 27,5 g, RW: 53, Anfang 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, graviert WEMPE 2592, mit Zertifikat und Etui.
| WEMPE ring with fine pink tourmaline, antique faceted 11.7x14.7 mm, flanked by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K red gold, 27.5 g, ring size 53, early 21st century, min. signs of wear, engraved WEMPE2592, certificate and case included.