Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 1100131
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS und 2 Saphircabochons, kleiner Anhänger mit einem beweglichen Diamanten an stabiler Erbskette L: 42 cm, WG 18K, 24,4 g, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert CHOPARD 9400638, 79/2886/3, mit Zertifikat, Etui und Box. (1)
| CHOPARD necklace "Happy diamonds" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.47 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS and 2 cabochon-cut sapphires, small pendant with 1 movable diamond with necklace L: 42 cm, 18K white gold, 24.4 g, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, engraved CHOPARD 9400638, 79/2886/3, including certificate, case and box.