Katalognummer: 243 / Postennummer: 1100132
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS im umlaufenden Chopard Schriftzug, NP: 7.000 €, THE REVOLVING SIGNATURE RING, WG 18K, 19,5 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert CHOPARD 6162574, 826580-1212, mit Zertifikat, Etui und Box. (2)
| CHOPARD ring "Chopardissimo" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.28 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, NP: 7,000 €, THE REVOLVING SIGNATURE RING, 18K white gold, 19.5 g, ring size 54, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved CHOPARD 6162574, 826580-1212, including certificate, case and box.