Katalognummer: 245 / Postennummer: 1100136
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, NP: 3.730 €, GG 18K, 10,1 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, graviert CHOPARD, 82/2899-20, 9619949. (4)
| CHOPARD ring "LOVE" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.32 ct, ca. RW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, NP: 3,730 €, 18K yellow gold, 10.1 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, engraved CHOPARD, 82/2899-20, 9619949.