Katalognummer: 279 / Postennummer: 1100297
zus. ca. 1 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, Zuchtperlen 3,5-5 mm und grüne Achatscheibe D: 3,5 cm, GG 18K, 21 g, 3,7x5 cm, Perl-Diamantbrosche in Scheibe oder auch in eine Kette einhängbar, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbek. Meisterpunze, schöne Handarbeit.
| Exceptional double brooch with agate disc D: 3.5 cm, cultured pearls 3.5 to 5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 21 g, 3.7x5 cm, pearl-diamond-brooch hookable in disc or also in a necklace, 20th/21st century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark, nice craftsmanship.