Katalognummer: 612 / Postennummer: 1097937
Porzellan mit unterglasurblauer Schwertermarke der Porzellanmanufaktur Meissen, Preß- u. Malernr., polychrom gemaltes Blumenbukett, D: 20 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN "10 dessert plates" 20th cent.
Porcelain with underglazed blue sword mark of the porcelain manufactory Meissen, press and painter's no., polychrome painted flower bouquet, D: 20 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan