Katalognummer: 835 / Postennummer: 1097315
braun patinierte Bronze über Serpentinsockel, im Guss sign. H: 54 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.
| RIESE, H. (XX) "Bow Tensioner".
brown patinated bronze over serpentine base, signed in the casting. H: 54 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen