Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1097880
Lithographie, Charles SORLIER Engraver, handsigniert, Ex. 110/300, Werkverzeichnis R 311, HxB: 75/59 cm. Guter Allgemeinzustand. Rahmen, HxB: 105/80 cm.
| BUFFET, BERNARD (1928-1999) "Toreador" 1967
Lithograph, Charles SORLIER Engraver, signed by hand, Ex. 110/300, catalogue raisonné R 311, HxW: 75/59 cm. Good general condition. Frame, HxW: 105/80 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken