Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1097895
handsigniert: Rizzi, nummeriert: 10/35, datiert, betitelt, Siebdruck in Farbe in 3-D (zweischichtig) auf Velin, Darstellungsgröße, HxB: ca. 5/8 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 33/36 cm.
| RIZZI,JAMES (1950-2011) "Swinging on a Star" 1990
signed by hand: Rizzi, numbered: 10/35, dated, titled, screenprint in colour in 3-D (two layers) on wove paper (papier vélin), image size, HxW: ca. 5/8 cm. Frame, HxW: 33/36 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken