Katalognummer: 2515 / Postennummer: 1099392
Löffelstiele mit feiner handgearbeiteter Filigranarbeit, punziert 'HANDARBEIT MICHELSEN', L. ca. 14 cm, Gewicht ca. 105 g. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MICHELSEN 6 coffee spoons 'Filigree work', 800 silver, 20th c. Spoon handles with fine handcrafted filigree work, hallmarked 'HANDARBEIT MICHELSEN', l. approx. 14 cm, weight approx. 105 g. Slight signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert