Katalognummer: 78 / Postennummer: 1100513
Koll. 2000. Vernis Leder Serie in Bronzefarben mit goldfarbener Hardware. Trapezform. Innefutter leicht beschädigt. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 32x14x23cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON handbag "FORSYTH". Coll. 2000. Vernis leather series in bronze colour with gold coloured hardware. Trapezoid shape. Lining slightly damaged. Patina and slight signs of wear present. 32x14x23cm.
Kategorie: Taschen