Katalognummer: 67 / Postennummer: 1099861
Gold 14K, inkl. Staubdeckel, Gehäusenummer 369574. Vergoldetes Handaufzug-Werk Kal. 53 mit verschraubten Chatons, bimetallische Kompensationsunruh, Breguet-Spirale, Feinregulierung, sign. "IWC", Werknummer 341490, funktionsfähig. 2-teiliges weißes Emaille-Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern, goldene Zeiger. Sehr guter Zustand, kleine Dellen am Gehäuserand. Durchmesser ca. 52mm ohne Krone.
| IWC Schaffhausen gold hunter pocket watch. Rose gold 14K, incl. dust lid, case number 369574. Gold plated manual wound movement cal. 53 with screwed chatons, bimetallic compensation balance, Breguet-hairspring, fine-adjustment, sign. "IWC", movement number 341490, working. Two-piece white enamel dial with roman numerals, golden hands. Very good condition, small dents on the case rim. Diameter apporx. 52mm without crown.
Kategorie: Taschenuhren