Katalognummer: 504 / Postennummer: 1100823
Silber 800. Uhwerk vergoldet und signiert "Belin a la Guerche, funktionstüchtiger Zustand. Emaille Zifferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern und vergoldeten Zeigern. Guter Zustand, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Aufzugschlüssel anbei. Durchmesser ca. 48mm.
| BELIN antique french spindle pocket watch. Silver 800. Movement gold-plated and signed "Belin a la Guerche, working condition. Enamel dial with Arabic numerals and gold-plated hands. Good condition, signs of wear commensurate with age. Winding key enclosed. Diameter approx. 48mm.
Kategorie: Taschenuhren