Katalognummer: 625 / Postennummer: 1098453
Weißporzellan, Trompetenformen in verschiedenen Breiten und Höhen: 16cm/18, 5 und 19, 5 cm, je mit Unterglasurblauer Zeptermarke, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KPM BERLIN 3-piece mixed lot of vases, 20th century, white porcelain, trumpet shapes in various widths and heights: 16cm/18.5 and 19.5 cm, each with underglaze blue scepter mark, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Porzellan